OUR TEAM

IN LOVING MEMORY OF

Aritro Guha

OUR FACILITATOR

Tapas Roy

HOD,CSE.Dept
Ph.No.:9831033357

MENTORS

Amrita Singh

HEAD(NON TECHNICAL)
IT,4th Year
Ph.No.:8013139432

Angooj Kumar
Singh

HEAD(WEB DEVELOPMENT)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8961782082

Anirban Das

HEAD(GAMING)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8013897532

Ankita Halder

HEAD(NON TECHNICAL)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7980082849

Annwesha Bhattacharjee

HEAD(NON TECHNICAL)
ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8013897532

Debanjali Mitra

HEAD(PUBLICITY & NON TECHNICAL)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7003068689

Dipayan Roy

HEAD(GAMING)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9614622767

Jewel
Chakraborty

HEAD(TECHNICAL)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8777094978

Madhusmita Misra

HEAD(TECHNICAL)
ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8229951108

Pawan Kumar Shaw

HEAD(WEB DEVELOPMENT)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8697071310

Priyanka Raha
Roy

HEAD(TECHNICAL)
ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9475307558

Saif Ali

HEAD(PUBLICITY)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8240636548

Saptarshi Roy

HEAD(TECHNICAL)
ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9614141772

Somoshri Ghosh

HEAD(TECHNICAL)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7278228243

Soumyajit Saha

HEAD(EVENTS HEAD)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8017692741

Sreejonee Biswas

HEAD(EVENTS HEAD)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8420591285

Subarna Das

HEAD(GRAPHICS DESIGN)
CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7278184542

Swati Singh

HEAD(NON TECHNICAL)
IT,4th Year
Ph.No.:9709299550

Tridib Samanta

HEAD (GRAPHICS DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY)
IT,4th Year
Ph.No.:9851031978

Utsav Roy Chowdhury

HEAD(GRAPHICS DESIGN)
ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9804842030

CORE COMMITEE

Akash Sarnakar

ASST.HEAD(EVENT-MANAGEMENT & GAMING)
IT,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8961697770

Anusha
Bhattacharya

ASST.HEAD(TECHNICAL & GRAPHICS-DESIGN)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8910247174

Badal Rai

ASST.HEAD(TECHNICAL)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9748173519

Debadrita
Mukherjee

ASST.HEAD(NON-
TECHNICAL) & TREASURER
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8900481286

Debojyoti Dutta

ASST.HEAD(GRAPHICS-DESIGNING)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:6290956069

Kanishk Jha

ASST.HEAD(GAMING) & TREASURER
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9836094993

Kumar Gaurav

ASST.HEAD(EVENT-MANAGEMENT & ADMINISTRATION)
IT,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8340343212

Muskan
Salampuria

ASST.HEAD(WEB-DEVELOPMENT)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:7903084930

Piyush Kumar

ASST.HEAD(TECHNICAL)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:7549606194

Prapti Hazra

ASST.HEAD(NON-
TECHNICAL)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9432299605

Rahul Dutt
Pandey

ASST.HEAD (TECHNICAL & WEB-DEVELOPMENT)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8442881176

Rajatsubhra Chakraborty

ASST.HEAD(WEB-DEVELOPMENT & ADMINISTRATION)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9674717545

Riddhi
Bhattacharyya

ASST.HEAD (PHOTOGRAPHY
& PUBLICITY)
AEIE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8902105897

Sanak Maitra

ASST.HEAD(TECHNICAL & GAMING)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8334034444

Satish Kumar

ASST.HEAD(GAMING)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:7870965922

Shashi Shekhar

ASST.HEAD(GAMING)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8250388756

Shradha Suman

ASST.HEAD(NON-
TECHNICAL)
IT,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9113323001

Souradeep Guha Neogi

ASST.HEAD(WEB-DEVELOPMENT , GRAPHICS-DESIGN & ADMINISTRATION)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9123049633

Souvik Ghosh

ASST.HEAD(GAMING)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8450042512

Srishti Rani

ASST.HEAD(NON-
TECHNICAL)
CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:6290137447

WORKING COMMITEE

Abhishek Dey

Team Member(EVENT MANAGEMENT)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9382954025

Aheli Pal

TEAM MEMBER(GRAPHICS DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8141949067

Ahmad Ali

TEAM MEMBER(PUBLICITY)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7686854019

Altaf Ali

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8481973700

Anjali Shaw

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9883180703

Aritro Banerjee

TEAM MEMBER(GRAPHICS DESIGNING)
ECE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9733654932

Asijit Roy

TEAM MEMBER(EVENT-MANAGEMENT)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8584090666

Avinash Kumar

TEAM MEMBER(PUBLICITY)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7368058442

Bhaskar Paul

TEAM MEMBER(GAMING)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7908088742

Bijan Kundu

TEAM MEMBER(WEB-DEVELOPMENT)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9093426094

Dipanjan Chowdhury

TEAM MEMBER(GAMING)
ME,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8420259368

Dishari Roy

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
AEIE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9073667126

Janhavi Ojha

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7003363869

Jhilam Banerjee

TEAM MEMBER(PHOTOGRAPHY)
ECE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8335960468

Joy Samaddar

TEAM MEMBER(TECHNICAL)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7980061385

Kanistha Dey

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:6295975859

Parikshit
Mukherjee

TEAM MEMBER(TECHNICAL)
AEIE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9874166686

Pratyaydeep
Ghanta

TEAM MEMBER(WEB-DEVELOPMENT)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:6205372645

Prottay Ghosh

TEAM MEMBER(TECHNICAL)
AEIE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7003613204

Sakshi Singh

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
ECE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7549292860

Sarfaraz Ahmad

TEAM MEMBER(EVENT-MANAGEMENT & GRAPHICS DESIGN)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9868780220

Soumyadeep Bhowmik

TEAM MEMBER(GRAPHICS-DESIGN)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8536883179

Shromona
Chakraborty

TEAM MEMBER(TECHNICAL)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8697629250

Shumail Imam

TEAM MEMBER(EVENT-MANAGEMENT)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7004283978

Sparsha Sikdar

TEAM MEMBER(GAMING)
CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9123655598

Sushraba Bose

TEAM MEMBER(TECHNICAL)
AEIE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9804208881

Sweta Shekha

TEAM MEMBER(NON-TECHNICAL)
IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9031842179

COORDINATORS

Abhinaba Kshirohari

IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7980548625

Abhirup Ghosh

IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9163608399

Abhishek Kumar

CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8582998483

Akash Guha
Thakurata

ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7044790838

Anarpit Dey

CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9804851742

Anjali Chourasia

ECE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:7980403828

Arnab Bhakta

CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7001137276

Atanu Dutta

CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7548933407

Avyudoy Ghosh

CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9748504560

Ayushi Basaiwal

CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9471323213

Buddhadeb Garai

CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7432057585

Deepanjan
Banerjee

EE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8335927821

Debarya
Ganguly

ECE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8240109608

Koel Goswami

CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:8617443935

Kushal Sen

CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9875659035

Raman kumar

CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7004423286

Rohit Mitra

CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:8240241457

Ritabrata Routh

CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:9038007817

Samridhi Kumari

IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9073136398

Saurav

IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7004869972

Shankar
Chakrabarty

CSE,4th Year
Ph.No.:7004869972

Smriti Rani

CSE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:9521409835

Soham Sadhu

CSE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7384997692

Soudipa Dasgupta

ECE,2nd Year
Ph.No.:7595840616

Swarnali Ghosh

IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:8967943360

Swetav Das

IT,2nd Year
Ph.No.:9432370977

Tiyasa
Chowdhury

ECE,3rd Year
Ph.No.:6291324015